RAMAKRISHNA SARADA MISSION MATRI BHAVAN
SCHOOL OF NURSING : GNM PROGRAMME : 2017-2020
WAITING PANEL

Sl.No NAME OF THE CANDIDATE GUARDIAN'S NAME RANK REMARKS
1 RATNA GAYEN MANIK GAYEN 21 WAITING-1
2 PARAMITA PRADHAN JOYNARAYAN PRADHAN 22 WAITING-2
3 ARPITA CHAKRABORTY HIMANGSHU CHAKRABORTY 23 WAITING-3
4 RUMPA DEY MAHADEV DEY 24 WAITING-4
5 MEKHLA DOLAI BISHNU PADA DOLAI 25 WAITING -5
6 IPSITA SATPATI NIRMAL SATPATI 26 WAITING -6
7 BEAUTY BISWAS SHANKAR BISWAS 27 WAITING -7
8 SNEHA SAMANTA SANJOY SAMANTA 28 WAITING 8
9 MOUTISHA SAMANTA MILAN KUMAR SAMANTA 29 WAITING-9
10 ISHITA BAG BASANTA KUMAR BAG 30 WAITING-10
11 SUDEBI DAS JAYKRISHNA DAS 31 WAITING-11
12 RUMA SEN BALAI CHANDAR SEN 32 WAITING-12
13 SWAGATA TEWARY KRISHNA PRASAD TEWARY 33 WAITING-13
14 TANDRIMA BHATTACHARYA ASHIS KUMAR BHATTACHARYA 34 WAITING-14
15 CHHANDA MAHATO RAMKRISHNA MAHATO 35 WAITING-15
16 LABONI NEMO DILIP NEMO 36 WAITING-16
17 LISA BASU HIMANIS BASU 37 WAITING-17
18 SHRABANTI MANNA RAGHUNATH MANNA 38 WAITING-18
19 MOU SAMANTA GOPAL SAMANTA 39 WAITING-19
20 DIPSHIKHA PAUL BENOY KRISHNA PAUL 40 WAITING-20
21 ANKITA BAKSHI AVIJIT BAKSHI 41 WAITING-21
22 SHILPA KUNTI NIRMAL KUMAR KUNTI 42 WAITING-22
23 NIBEDITA GUCHAIT DILIP GUCHAIT 43 WAITING-23
24 ALANKAR MAITY SANKAR MAITY 44 WAITING-24
25 PARAMITA MONDAL JOGENDRA NATH MONDAL 45 WAITING-25
26 SRIJANI DAS SUBHASIS DAS 46 WAITING-26
27 POULAMI MAHATA KHUDIRAM MAHATA 47 WAITING-27
28 ANKITA MAITI GOURANGA DEV MAITI 48 WAITING-28
29 MANIKA BERA PRASANTA KUMAR BERA 49 WAITING-29
30 SUMITRA JANA TAPAN KUMAR JANA 50 WAITING-30
31 RIMPA GHORUI HIB CHARAN GHORUI 51 WAITING-31
32 SOMASREE DUTTA RAMPRASAD DUTTA 52 WAITING-32
33 PRITHA NANDI SANDIP KUMAR NANDI 53 WAITING-33
34 BABITA BANGAL BABLU BANGAL 54 WAITING-34
35 SANCHITA PAL ANATH BANDHU PAL 55 WAITING-35
36 ANANYA SARKAR KALYAN MOY SARKAR 56 WAITING-36
37 SUDIPA BAR MANABENDRA BAR 57 WAITING-37
38 NANDITA SAU JAYANTA KR. SAU 58 WAITING-38
39 BARSHA GHOSH ARJUN GHOSH 59 WAITING-39
40 MALI NAYEK PRASHANTA NAYEK 60 WAITING-40